Students‎ > ‎

Honor Roll

                                            2014-2015 School Year


HIGH HONORS


Automotive Collision Repair
Tyler TompkinsLawrence


Automotive Technology
Damen BickfordMessalonskee
Paul Hammock Jr.Waterville
Tyler PoolerWinslow
Kyle RobinsonLawrence


Construction Technology
Alisha BiddleMessalonskee
Dakota BurgessWaterville
Alecxander ClarkWinslow
Aleksander FortierLawrence
Bryce GillilandWinslow
Jordan GurneyMessalonskee
Nicholas LabunMessalonskee
Ryan LamontagneMessalonskee
Hillary LibbyWinslow
Justin RichardTemple Academy
Tyler WarrenMessalonskee


Culinary Arts
Chyanne BizierWinslow
Brandon ChoateWaterville
Sierra ClementMessalonskee
Jessica KeayLawrence
Keaton LahnemanWaterville
Kenedy PetersenMessalonskee
Nichole StefanizziMessalonskee
Taylor RipleyMessalonskee
Kristi YoosWaterville


CTE Academy
Benjamin BardMessalonskee


Digital Graphics
Jocelyn GromekWaterville


Early Childhood Education
Emma BeanWaterville
Paige BelangerWaterville
Megan DoreHarvest Christian
Jamie MaroonWaterville
Karlie NabarowskyWaterville
Denasia PeaveyWinslow
Grace PirriTemple Academy
Demika StoweWaterville
Rebecca TraskWaterville


Electrical Technology 
Alisha BiddleMessalonskee
Timothy MathieuWinslow
Justin PelletierWaterville


Information Technology
Barnabous AshfordLawrence
Austin AyotteWinslow
Kyle BernierMessalonskee
Aaron BowlesWaterville
Bowen DubucMessalonskee
Daeghan ElkinMessalonskee
Evan Garbati StanichukWaterville
Jessica GrenierMessalonskee
Kurt HamarWinslow
Baxter LevasseurLawrence
Sophie PayneWaterville
Tristan QuickLawrence
Derrick WaughLawrence


Medical Careers
Jenica AcheyWinslow
Carolyn AndersonMessalonskee
MaKayla BoucherWinslow
Shelby ChristiansonMessalonskee
Julia DudleyMessalonskee
Amanda FarringtonMessalonskee
Tristian JenningsMessalonskee
Sarah KinneyWaterville
Jasmin LaneWaterville
Morgan LibertyWinslow
Trevor MeaderMessalonskee
Abigail PoulinMessalonskee
Kaeley StewartMessalonskee
Shelby StoneWaterville
Danielle SwierczWaterville
Bridget WadleighMessalonskee
Alyssa WrightWinslow


Mass Media Communications
Michaela BolducMessalonskee
Caitlyn CarreauWinslow
Carl ChadbourneMessalonskee
Calvin HolmesMessalonskee
Quenten KelleyWinslow
Sarah LibbyWaterville
Christopher MotleyLawrence
William TinerWaterville


Precision Machining
Nicholas BraggWaterville
Brandon CoatesLawrence
Johnathan CoreyWinslow
Kyle HaskellMessalonskee
Maxwell MarinLawrence
Andrew VigueLawrence
HONORS


Automotive Collision Repair
Kristopher DenisWaterville
Derick DumontLawrence
Haley FriendLawrence
Krista MairsLawrence
Connor MartinLawrence
Logan MichaudLawrence
Randall RichardsLawrence
Tyler SchroederLawrence
Dylan SmithMessalonskee
Jordan SmithWaterville
Owen WeigangLawrence


Automotive Technology
Colby DavisLawrence
Kristian DixonLawrence
Jacob EdmanMessalonskee
Michael EvansWaterville
Brice GartenMessalonskee
David KinneyMessalonskee
Nicholas MadoreMessalonskee
Trevor McClureLawrence
William NeubauerLawrence
Raymond TracyMessalonskee
Hannah WhitakerWinslow


Culinary Arts
Brianna CarrollLawrence
Tyler HaaseWaterville
Victoria JohnsonLawrence
Kylee LoucksLawrence
Atisha MorseLawrence
Loganne PaquetteMessalonskee
Sarah PostLawrence
Luc RoyWaterville


Construction Technology
Gordon CallWinslow
Jarrett HillLawrence
Dylan O'NealLawrence
Byron SearsMessalonskee
Caitlin WhiteWaterville


CTE Academy
Mariah LagasseWinslow
Jennifer SmithMessalonskee
Chantelle ThomasWaterville


Digital Graphics
Kathleen BertoneWaterville
Myranda LandryLawrence


Early Childhood Education
Angeleana BlackLawrence
Kristina BussiereWinslow
Johnathan CassidyWinslow
Megan FarrellWinslow
Nicholas MichaudWaterville
Olivia ParkerLawrence


Emergency Services
Molly BurnsLawrence
Thomas RobertsLawrence
Roxanna RojasLawrence
Emily TozierLawrence


Electrical Technology
Nicholas BryandLawrence
Joshua CaseyMessalonskee
Tatonka ChampagneLawrence
Zachary DouinMessalonskee
Jacob DoyonMessalonskee
Jacob GardnerTemple Academy
Mikayla GodleskiMessalonskee
Kristopher GregoryLawrence
Klint HallMessalonskee
Alex HughesTemple Academy
Stephen MillsMessalonskee
Ryley O'ConnellWaterville
Noah PerryWaterville
Joseph RossignolTemple Academy
Dakota SmithLawrence


Information Technology 
Tyler BragdonWALT
Megan CousinsLawrence
Caleb EllisWinslow


Medical Careers
Mikaela BeaneLawrence
Briannah BickfordLawrence
Alexis BradfordMessalonskee
Dustee DixonLawrence
Kennedy GliddenLawrence
Emma HarrisonLawrence
Lindsay LaflammeLawrence
Alyssa MarkowskiMessalonskee
Amelia McAvoyMessalonskee
Ciara MillerWaterville
Shawna PelotteWinslow
Hayley PottleWinslow
Briana QuirionWaterville
Hannah RumeryWaterville
Krysta SwansonWinslow
Taylor WatsonLawrence


Mass Media Communications
Bradley CarverMessalonskee
Terry ChambleeWaterville
Sarah CormierMessalonskee
Ronnie QuirionWaterville


Precision Machining
Patrick BlaisdellTemple Academy
Trenton BouchardWinslow
Bryer GallagherMessalonskee
Parker GidneyWaterville
Jacob HowardLawrence
Aaron OakesWaterville
Kane SandiferWaterville
Tyler ShoresMessalonskee
Hunter Tompkins
Lawrence